Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Gulf%Island%Beach%Tennis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6035 Sea Ranch Drive 902, HUDSON, FL 34667
$509,999.00 ($357.89 / sqft )

6035 Sea Ranch Drive 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1425 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464698
  2. Provided by WRIGHT MANAGEMENT & REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kirsten Fahey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6035 Sea Ranch Drive 203, HUDSON, FL 34667
$499,999.00 ($404.53 / sqft )

6035 Sea Ranch Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464094
  2. Provided by OCEAN BREEZE LUXURY REALTY
  3. Contact Kristy Hunnewell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6035 Sea Ranch Drive 505, HUDSON, FL 34667
$440,000.00 ($308.77 / sqft )

6035 Sea Ranch Drive 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1425 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456577
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Nicole Dufala
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6009 Sea Ranch Drive 608, HUDSON, FL 34667
$375,000.00 ($355.45 / sqft )

6009 Sea Ranch Drive 608 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1055 sqft
  4. Approx. 51.35 acres
  1. MLSID: S5132475
  2. Provided by LIBBY REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Keith Libby, Sr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6035 Sea Ranch Drive 204, HUDSON, FL 34667
$375,000.00 ($263.16 / sqft )

6035 Sea Ranch Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1425 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145847
  2. Provided by LIBBY REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Keith Libby, Sr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6035 Sea Ranch Drive 410, HUDSON, FL 34667
$358,000.00 ($251.23 / sqft )

6035 Sea Ranch Drive 410 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1425 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135999
  2. Provided by LIBBY REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Keith Libby, Sr.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5915 Sea Ranch Drive 308, HUDSON, FL 34667
$310,000.00 ($293.84 / sqft )

5915 Sea Ranch Drive 308 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1055 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500638
  2. Provided by PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Kim Crane, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5915 Sea Ranch Drive 108, HUDSON, FL 34667
$305,900.00 ($322.00 / sqft )

5915 Sea Ranch Drive 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.54 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8439102
  2. Provided by PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Kim Crane, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6009 Sea Ranch Drive 415, HUDSON, FL 34667
$299,900.00 ($284.27 / sqft )

6009 Sea Ranch Drive 415 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1055 sqft
  4. Approx. 51.35 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8469523
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Sharlene Woodis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6009 Sea Ranch Drive 107, HUDSON, FL 34667
$298,000.00 ($282.46 / sqft )

6009 Sea Ranch Drive 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1055 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498459
  2. Provided by PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Kim Crane, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice