Searching on:
  1. School = Calusa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7810 Clark Moody Boulevard, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$449,999.00

7810 Clark Moody Boulevard More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8497577
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Borham, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7615 Cumber Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$344,900.00 ($174.02 / sqft )

7615 Cumber Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1982 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462932
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Cole Dye
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7715 Cherrytree Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$325,000.00 ($248.66 / sqft )

7715 Cherrytree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1307 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690665
  2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
  3. Contact Cliff Glansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7624 Summertree Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$320,000.00 ($135.77 / sqft )

7624 Summertree Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2357 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8430498
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Pat Rodgers McCullough
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6646 Albemarle Parkway, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$315,000.00 ($153.29 / sqft )

6646 Albemarle Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2055 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505545
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Luisa Londono
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7330 Fairwood Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$299,999.00 ($142.79 / sqft )

7330 Fairwood Avenue Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2101 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480560
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Donna Quinn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7544 Red Mill Circle, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$297,000.00 ($150.46 / sqft )

7544 Red Mill Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1974 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6312511
  2. Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Luba Tsaruk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7924 Datura Ln., NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$287,000.00 ($196.04 / sqft )

7924 Datura Ln. Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495488
  2. Provided by LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Maria A. Abreu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7505 Bramblewood Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$284,900.00 ($144.62 / sqft )

7505 Bramblewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1970 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8404709
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Hector Contreras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7900 Cayuga Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$275,000.00 ($135.47 / sqft )

7900 Cayuga Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2030 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885471
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Chris Shinham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice