- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Cotee River
- Listing Status = Active
$489,000.00 ($192.44 / sqft )
6013 Madison Street Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2541 sqft
- MLSID: W7885176
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Jennifer Miller-Kuhn
- DMCA Notice
$439,900.00 ($173.53 / sqft )
5330 Riverwalk Preserve Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2535 sqft
- MLSID: W7878324
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Diane s Hawk-Jump
- DMCA Notice
$399,000.00 ($249.38 / sqft )
5422 Charles Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1600 sqft
- MLSID: W7883180
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Irene Jonas, LLC
- DMCA Notice
$389,000.00 ($179.43 / sqft )
5621 Antelope Lane Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2168 sqft
- MLSID: W7885002
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Irene Jonas, LLC
- DMCA Notice
$350,000.00 ($134.10 / sqft )
6515 Taylor Court More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2610 sqft
- MLSID: TB8465895
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Scott Morris
- DMCA Notice
$339,900.00 ($154.43 / sqft )
6431 Taylor Court Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2201 sqft
- MLSID: TB8453599
- Provided by BILTMORE GROUP INC
- Contact Shelly Hayden Mansfield
- DMCA Notice
$339,000.00 ($131.04 / sqft )
5324 Riverwalk Preserve Drive More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2587 sqft
- MLSID: W7879151
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Beata Eider
- DMCA Notice
$329,999.00 ($120.70 / sqft )
5425 Drinkard Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2734 sqft
- MLSID: W7882529
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
- Contact Janina Wozniak
- DMCA Notice
$314,900.00 ($158.72 / sqft )
5255 School Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1984 sqft
- MLSID: TB8494770
- Provided by BILTMORE GROUP INC
- Contact Shelly Hayden Mansfield
- DMCA Notice
$309,900.00 ($116.77 / sqft )
7353 Banner Street Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2654 sqft
- MLSID: W7880681
- Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS FL TROPICS
- Contact Cindy Andrews
- DMCA Notice
Listing Data ©2026 West Pasco Board of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com