Searching on:
  1. School = Denham Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1737 Virginia Willow Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$910,000.00 ($188.45 / sqft )

1737 Virginia Willow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4829 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494199
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Johanna Navarro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1611 Tilted Cypress Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$869,900.00 ($203.68 / sqft )

1611 Tilted Cypress Place Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4271 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484015
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Scott Burchfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2651 Calvano Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$749,900.00 ($132.89 / sqft )

2651 Calvano Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5643 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469025
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Kernodle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3902 Meadowlark Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$629,000.00 ($179.87 / sqft )

3902 Meadowlark Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3497 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506986
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Scott Kennedy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 27416 Breakers Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$570,000.00 ($155.53 / sqft )

27416 Breakers Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3665 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458657
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Melodie Cooper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 27012 Sea Breeze Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$539,000.00 ($137.36 / sqft )

27012 Sea Breeze Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3924 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491386
  2. Provided by RE FLORIDA HOMES
  3. Contact Jen Lavelle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 28522 Pleasant Bay Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$450,000.00 ($163.70 / sqft )

28522 Pleasant Bay Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2749 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402831
  2. Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert Salmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 27350 New Smyrna Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$385,000.00 ($159.09 / sqft )

27350 New Smyrna Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2420 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474073
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Nisrin Nasser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 25841 Crippen Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$369,900.00 ($155.62 / sqft )

25841 Crippen Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2377 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493086
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Michael Dickey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3049 Castle Rock Circle, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$369,900.00 ($171.09 / sqft )

3049 Castle Rock Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2162 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399850
  2. Provided by MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Raquel Littlejohn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice