- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = James M Marlow
- Listing Status = Active
$329,000.00 ($150.92 / sqft )
5642 Riverview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2180 sqft
- MLSID: W7881338
- Provided by PREMIER PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
- Contact Sam Turner
- DMCA Notice
$299,000.00 ($163.48 / sqft )
5045 Green Key Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1829 sqft
- MLSID: TB8499091
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Chris Jhoda
- DMCA Notice
$295,000.00 ($271.14 / sqft )
5828 1st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1088 sqft
- MLSID: W7883953
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Melinda Ray
- DMCA Notice
$275,000.00 ($137.36 / sqft )
5240 School Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2002 sqft
- MLSID: W7879448
- Provided by F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
- Contact Gena Taylor
- DMCA Notice
$244,900.00 ($155.39 / sqft )
7151 Pinewood Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1576 sqft
- MLSID: TB8499052
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Chris Jhoda
- DMCA Notice
$229,900.00 ($203.45 / sqft )
6007 Corson Avenue More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1130 sqft
- MLSID: O6361251
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Veronica Figueroa
- DMCA Notice
$229,000.00 ($143.66 / sqft )
6149 2nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1594 sqft
- MLSID: TB8460497
- Provided by SUNCOAST GROUP REALTORS LLC
- Contact Charles Ulatowski
- DMCA Notice
$229,000.00 ($116.96 / sqft )
4800 Fleetwood St Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1958 sqft
- MLSID: O6301213
- Provided by LOKATION
- Contact Jose Ramirez
- DMCA Notice
$2,300.00 ($1.76 / sqft )
5557 Sea Forest Drive 214 Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1306 sqft
- MLSID: TB8478652
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- Contact Jason Maniecki
- DMCA Notice
$1,960.00 ($1.00 / sqft )
4541 Daphne Street Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1952 sqft
- MLSID: TB8505994
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Angie Clark
- DMCA Notice
Listing Data ©2026 West Pasco Board of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com