Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Myrtle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2566 Lake Manor Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$1,475,000.00 ($243.32 / sqft )

2566 Lake Manor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6062 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463399
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Jacquelyn Scaglione
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2327 Camp Indianhead Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$964,900.00 ($244.16 / sqft )

2327 Camp Indianhead Road Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3952 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.97 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8437277
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Amber Fleming
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3026 Lake Padgett Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$949,900.00 ($226.38 / sqft )

3026 Lake Padgett Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4196 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499186
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Jennifer Dobbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3678 Lake Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$899,900.00 ($224.98 / sqft )

3678 Lake Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502809
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Borham, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3433 Leaf Lake Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$799,900.00 ($191.00 / sqft )

3433 Leaf Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4188 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501630
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Maria Hoffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3629 Whistling Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$749,900.00 ($194.93 / sqft )

3629 Whistling Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3847 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488265
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Stacy Gervais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2454 Shadecrest Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$499,900.00 ($192.42 / sqft )

2454 Shadecrest Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468808
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Zach Saltz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21865 Ocean Pines Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$469,900.00 ($197.02 / sqft )

21865 Ocean Pines Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2385 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496176
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Jennifer Dobbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2445 Glenview Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$468,900.00 ($165.34 / sqft )

2445 Glenview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2836 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492684
  2. Provided by TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Don Suda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21855 Ocean Pines Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$449,999.00 ($176.13 / sqft )

21855 Ocean Pines Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2555 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483037
  2. Provided by COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  3. Contact Melanie Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice