Searching on:
  1. School = Northwest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16502 Offenhaur Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,150,000.00 ($155.64 / sqft )

16502 Offenhaur Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7389 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.85 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8506398
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Kim Cash
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16533 Hutchison Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$950,000.00 ($191.80 / sqft )

16533 Hutchison Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4953 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491954
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Paul Mercer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15912 Armistead Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
$765,000.00 ($233.45 / sqft )

15912 Armistead Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3277 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473772
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LISTSMART
  3. Contact Robert Gawel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13521 Stacey Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$689,900.00 ($165.33 / sqft )

13521 Stacey Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4173 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7879249
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact James Adams, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6211 Iroquois Court, ODESSA, FL 33556
$675,000.00 ($210.22 / sqft )

6211 Iroquois Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3211 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500932
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Beth Cupari
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8836 Hargrove Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$350,000.00 ($141.87 / sqft )

8836 Hargrove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2467 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883656
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Debbie Dawson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13437 Lisa Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$349,000.00 ($231.13 / sqft )

13437 Lisa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1510 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463219
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Cole Dye
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8625 Berkley Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$344,700.00 ($127.20 / sqft )

8625 Berkley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2710 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882716
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ashley Aviolla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8533 Viva Via Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$299,900.00 ($130.34 / sqft )

8533 Viva Via Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2301 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472936
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Roberto Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9315 Haas Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
$279,999.00 ($141.49 / sqft )

9315 Haas Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1979 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8420820
  2. Provided by FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
  3. Contact Debra Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice