- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Quail Hollow
- Listing Status = Active
$1,799,000.00 ($1,215.54 / sqft )
7152 Sandy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1480 sqft
- Approx. 10.00 acres
- MLSID: TB8389030
- Provided by IMPERIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- Contact Christina Cribbs
- DMCA Notice
$927,220.00
28538 Rice Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 3.58 acres
- MLSID: TB8463035
- Provided by SIVEN PREMIER REAL ESTATE
- Contact Cho Canady
- DMCA Notice
$899,999.00 ($276.92 / sqft )
6810 Pearson Lane Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3250 sqft
- Approx. 6.02 acres
- MLSID: TB8430879
- Provided by BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Garren Blouin
- DMCA Notice
$825,000.00 ($185.56 / sqft )
9046 Shenandoah Run Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4446 sqft
- Approx. 2.18 acres
- MLSID: TB8500561
- Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
- Contact Wayne Gabriel
- DMCA Notice
$755,000.00 ($209.66 / sqft )
28424 Deedra Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3601 sqft
- Approx. 1.09 acres
- MLSID: A4693084
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact David Garofalo
- DMCA Notice
$749,000.00 ($248.67 / sqft )
8518 Quail Hollow Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3012 sqft
- Approx. 1.33 acres
- MLSID: TB8470102
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Vivian Resnick
- DMCA Notice
$699,900.00 ($204.29 / sqft )
28800 Walker Drive More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3426 sqft
- Approx. 1.92 acres
- MLSID: TB8474448
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Lancy Yu-Litton
- DMCA Notice
$599,999.00 ($197.37 / sqft )
8600 Shenandoah Run Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3040 sqft
- Approx. 2.01 acres
- MLSID: TB8492515
- Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Johanna Navarro
- DMCA Notice
$539,999.00 ($136.43 / sqft )
26838 Deacon Loop Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3958 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- MLSID: TB8454345
- Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
- Contact Lizbel Ortiz Ramos
- DMCA Notice
$515,000.00
28616 Tupper Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 5.10 acres
- MLSID: TB8493943
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Jennifer Chase
- DMCA Notice
Listing Data ©2026 West Pasco Board of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com