Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Asbel Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9643 Asbel Estates Street, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$525,000.00 ($125.00 / sqft )

9643 Asbel Estates Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505770
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Tina Garrison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9630 Nathaniel Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$450,000.00 ($137.87 / sqft )

9630 Nathaniel Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3264 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492201
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Melissa Sontheimer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9515 Simeon Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$425,000.00 ($240.39 / sqft )

9515 Simeon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1768 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487207
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Roberts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18345 Fish Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$420,000.00 ($132.37 / sqft )

18345 Fish Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3173 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460014
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Clive Saunders
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9551 Jaybird Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$355,000.00 ($148.04 / sqft )

9551 Jaybird Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2398 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501856
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Sonja Costner, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18907 Randall Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$349,900.00 ($157.40 / sqft )

18907 Randall Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2223 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498878
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Karen Catala
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9520 Simeon Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$297,000.00 ($154.69 / sqft )

9520 Simeon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462518
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brian Kanicki
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18907 Randall Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$2,300.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

18907 Randall Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2223 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502344
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Karen Catala
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9543 Maxson Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$2,250.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

9543 Maxson Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2315 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468183
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Jackie Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18916 Randall Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$2,200.00 ($0.44 / sqft )

18916 Randall Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4950 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481069
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Georgete Frey, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice