- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Briar Patch
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$285,000.00 ($205.93 / sqft )
2649 Tottenham Drive More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1384 sqft
- MLSID: W7878159
- Provided by PREMIER PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
- Contact Deborah Cavaliere
- DMCA Notice
$249,900.00 ($131.46 / sqft )
4505 Glen Hollow Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1901 sqft
- MLSID: W7884133
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Costa Sotiriou
- DMCA Notice
$190,000.00 ($103.88 / sqft )
6424 Remus Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1829 sqft
- MLSID: TB8482007
- Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Dawn Walls
- DMCA Notice
$189,900.00 ($132.61 / sqft )
4557 Glen Hollow Adult Community More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1432 sqft
- MLSID: TB8508455
- Provided by FINEHIRSH REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
- Contact Brunilda Finehirsh
- DMCA Notice
$189,000.00 ($131.98 / sqft )
4523 Glen Hollow Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1432 sqft
- MLSID: TB8469624
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact John Shaker
- DMCA Notice
$178,900.00 ($124.93 / sqft )
6421 Remus Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1432 sqft
- MLSID: OM705359
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Lelah Hughes
- DMCA Notice
$175,000.00 ($181.54 / sqft )
6516 Remus Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 964 sqft
- MLSID: TB8374204
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Petr Nekola
- DMCA Notice
$175,000.00 ($122.21 / sqft )
6518 Thicket Trail Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1432 sqft
- MLSID: W7885592
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Debbie Dawson
- DMCA Notice
$174,000.00 ($121.51 / sqft )
4544 Slippery Rock Road Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1432 sqft
- MLSID: TB8497256
- Provided by ALL INCLUSIVE REALTY LLC
- Contact Erica Haywood
- DMCA Notice
$149,900.00 ($104.68 / sqft )
6429 Thicket Trail More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1432 sqft
- MLSID: O6392965
- Provided by BLUE LIGHTHOUSE REALTY INC
- Contact Jorge Zea
- DMCA Notice
- 1
Listing Data ©2026 West Pasco Board of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 14, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com