Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Chapel Crossings
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 31351 Westbury Estates Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$699,990.00 ($192.57 / sqft )

31351 Westbury Estates Avenue New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3635 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480931
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31467 Hayman Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$699,990.00 ($192.68 / sqft )

31467 Hayman Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3633 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481612
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31363 Westbury Estates Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$689,990.00 ($188.68 / sqft )

31363 Westbury Estates Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3657 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467494
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31142 Pendleton Landing Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$565,135.00 ($162.49 / sqft )

31142 Pendleton Landing Circle New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3478 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502282
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31327 Pendleton Landing Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$517,990.00 ($180.55 / sqft )

31327 Pendleton Landing Circle New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2869 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503029
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31232 Pendleton Landing Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$479,990.00 ($200.00 / sqft )

31232 Pendleton Landing Circle New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501218
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice