Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like City Zephyrhills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5335 6th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$374,900.00 ($172.21 / sqft )

5335 6th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2177 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467856
  2. Provided by CONSULT REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Michael Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 38919 3rd Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$354,700.00 ($171.02 / sqft )

38919 3rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2074 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8326243
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Eric Gross
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5942 13th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$350,000.00 ($132.38 / sqft )

5942 13th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2644 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482476
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Bob Hodge
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 38708 9th Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$329,000.00 ($162.23 / sqft )

38708 9th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2028 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8425543
  2. Provided by BREWER REALTY
  3. Contact Christy Brewer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 38245 12th Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$315,245.00 ($193.64 / sqft )

38245 12th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1628 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498008
  2. Provided by RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
  3. Contact Mia Van Winter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5548 11th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$314,000.00 ($198.73 / sqft )

5548 11th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1580 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461489
  2. Provided by PARADISE REALTY AND INVESTMENT
  3. Contact Luis Callejas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5923 14th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$250,000.00 ($187.13 / sqft )

5923 14th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1336 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502535
  2. Provided by STILL WATER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Adam Markwardt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 38025 13th Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$200,000.00 ($112.11 / sqft )

38025 13th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1784 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457064
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Kevin Mize
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 Gall Boulevard, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$200,000.00

0 Gall Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8506358
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Bobby Welbourn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 5647 19th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$168,000.00 ($185.02 / sqft )

5647 19th Street Shortsale More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 908 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8415688
  2. Provided by EASY HOME SALES
  3. Contact Emilia St. Jean
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice