Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Glendale Villas A Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$139,900.00 ($174.88 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8391157
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Tina Serfozo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21038 Voyager Boulevard 3, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$139,900.00 ($157.55 / sqft )

21038 Voyager Boulevard 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 888 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475911
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Julia Zhu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21038 Voyager Boulevard 8, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$137,900.00 ($172.38 / sqft )

21038 Voyager Boulevard 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483796
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Shadd Boucher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21027 Voyager Boulevard 3, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,650.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

21027 Voyager Boulevard 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 785 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496634
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Georgete Frey, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4021 My Lady Lane 3, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,350.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

4021 My Lady Lane 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8505987
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice