Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbor Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5040 Waterside Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$1,650,000.00 ($325.51 / sqft )

5040 Waterside Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5069 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7875122
  2. Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jen Ferraz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8025 Island Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$1,499,000.00 ($227.50 / sqft )

8025 Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6589 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450061
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Janet Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8117 Brighton Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$1,350,000.00 ($489.49 / sqft )

8117 Brighton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2758 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483187
  2. Provided by PARK PROPERTY GROUP
  3. Contact Mike Lacognata
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8034 Brighton Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$1,200,000.00 ($360.90 / sqft )

8034 Brighton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3325 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884634
  2. Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shawn Poole
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8100 Brighton Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$1,000,000.00 ($227.27 / sqft )

8100 Brighton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8417756
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact G. Busch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4930 Bay Park Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$750,000.00 ($347.87 / sqft )

4930 Bay Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2156 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884906
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Deborah Centella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8143 Channel Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$639,900.00 ($318.99 / sqft )

8143 Channel Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2006 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885366
  2. Provided by NEW DIMENSIONS IN REAL EST INC
  3. Contact Kelly Lugo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4909 Shoreview Court, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$549,000.00 ($251.14 / sqft )

4909 Shoreview Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2186 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478790
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tania Borelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice