Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbor Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5325 Treadway Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$4,100,000.00

5325 Treadway Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.23 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8434091
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Shawn Mcnair
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5154 Turquoise Lane 206, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$104,900.00 ($112.07 / sqft )

5154 Turquoise Lane 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 936 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.99 acres
  1. MLSID: O6240047
  2. Provided by CELEBRITY GLOBAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact JIRO Filho
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5135 Gemstone Drive 202, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$104,900.00 ($132.45 / sqft )

5135 Gemstone Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 792 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.99 acres
  1. MLSID: W7882629
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Michael Constantine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5135 Gemstone Drive 103, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$102,900.00 ($145.34 / sqft )

5135 Gemstone Drive 103 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 708 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491850
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Kimberly Monday
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5154 Turquoise Lane 106, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$95,000.00 ($101.50 / sqft )

5154 Turquoise Lane 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 936 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882619
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Cindy Koenig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4937 Marine Parkway 105, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$95,000.00 ($101.50 / sqft )

4937 Marine Parkway 105 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 936 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.99 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8472987
  2. Provided by BLUEWATER BAY REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Brenda Draper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4937 Marine Parkway 106, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$95,000.00 ($118.75 / sqft )

4937 Marine Parkway 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496657
  2. Provided by TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Chris Chinopulos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4956 Harbor Villa Lane 103, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$89,500.00 ($126.41 / sqft )

4956 Harbor Villa Lane 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 708 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883943
  2. Provided by VERANDA REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Tina Hoover
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4956 Harbor Villa Lane 102, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,325.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

4956 Harbor Villa Lane 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 708 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493141
  2. Provided by HAPPY HOUSE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ioulia Hess
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5154 Turquoise Lane 102, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,300.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

5154 Turquoise Lane 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 708 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491719
  2. Provided by HAPPY HOUSE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ioulia Hess
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice