Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holiday Gardens Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6239 7th Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$317,500.00 ($163.83 / sqft )

6239 7th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1938 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495196
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Martin Arias
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4901 Durney Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$299,000.00 ($169.50 / sqft )

4901 Durney Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1764 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501168
  2. Provided by JM REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Jane Mak Makhlouf
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5746 Friedly Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$279,900.00 ($198.51 / sqft )

5746 Friedly Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1410 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402735
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5810 Friedly Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$270,000.00 ($135.54 / sqft )

5810 Friedly Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1992 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499714
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  3. Contact Janith Overstreet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4541 Daphne Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,960.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

4541 Daphne Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505994
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Angie Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice