- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Holiday Hill
- Listing Status = Active
$280,000.00 ($208.18 / sqft )
8829 Eileen Drive More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1345 sqft
- MLSID: W7885274
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Keith Mathias
- DMCA Notice
$265,000.00 ($127.04 / sqft )
10826 Piccadilly Road More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2086 sqft
- MLSID: O6404235
- Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Steven Koleno
- DMCA Notice
$248,916.00 ($141.11 / sqft )
10804 Manchester Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1764 sqft
- MLSID: TB8492424
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Contact Tim Kizer
- DMCA Notice
$244,900.00 ($175.93 / sqft )
10815 Leeds Road More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1392 sqft
- MLSID: O6405267
- Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
- Contact Robert Salmons
- DMCA Notice
$239,900.00 ($168.00 / sqft )
10914 Leeds Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1428 sqft
- MLSID: TB8496697
- Provided by INSTANT EQUITY REALTY
- Contact Chad Dudley
- DMCA Notice
$234,300.00 ($115.02 / sqft )
10901 Oldham Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2037 sqft
- MLSID: W7884405
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Diane s Hawk-Jump
- DMCA Notice
$229,000.00 ($167.28 / sqft )
7534 Galahad Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1369 sqft
- MLSID: TB8480211
- Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
- Contact David O'Brien
- DMCA Notice
$225,000.00 ($131.20 / sqft )
6410 Pensive Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1715 sqft
- MLSID: TB8433182
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Robert Johnson
- DMCA Notice
$219,000.00 ($164.91 / sqft )
9033 Pegasus Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1328 sqft
- MLSID: W7884401
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
- Contact Janina Wozniak
- DMCA Notice
$1,750.00 ($1.30 / sqft )
6412 Pawling Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1342 sqft
- MLSID: TB8506808
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Latricia Stoddard
- DMCA Notice
Listing Data ©2026 West Pasco Board of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 14, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com