Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holiday Hill Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10826 Piccadilly Road, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$265,000.00 ($127.04 / sqft )

10826 Piccadilly Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2086 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404235
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10804 Manchester Road, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$248,916.00 ($141.11 / sqft )

10804 Manchester Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1764 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492424
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Tim Kizer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10815 Leeds Road, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$244,900.00 ($175.93 / sqft )

10815 Leeds Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1392 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405267
  2. Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert Salmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10914 Leeds Road, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$239,900.00 ($168.00 / sqft )

10914 Leeds Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1428 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496697
  2. Provided by INSTANT EQUITY REALTY
  3. Contact Chad Dudley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10901 Oldham Road, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$234,300.00 ($115.02 / sqft )

10901 Oldham Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2037 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884405
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Diane s Hawk-Jump
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7534 Galahad Road, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$229,000.00 ($167.28 / sqft )

7534 Galahad Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1369 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480211
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact David O'Brien
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice