Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Imperial Embassy Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4742 Azalea Drive 203, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$125,000.00 ($113.23 / sqft )

4742 Azalea Drive 203 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454043
  2. Provided by GLOBAL LIFESTYLE LLC
  3. Contact Marcia Ferreira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4746 Azalea Drive 103 C, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$109,900.00 ($95.40 / sqft )

4746 Azalea Drive 103 C Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885516
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Anette Slicker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4742 Azalea Drive 213, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$98,000.00 ($88.77 / sqft )

4742 Azalea Drive 213 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498856
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Sandra Bohem
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4746 Azalea Drive 105c, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,500.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

4746 Azalea Drive 105c Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8408758
  2. Provided by THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  3. Contact Shannon Stich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
$1,475.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883225
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Anette Slicker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4744 Azalea Drive 204, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,125.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

4744 Azalea Drive 204 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 736 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497784
  2. Provided by OLYMPIC REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Maria Kastritsos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice