Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Keystone Park Colony
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 18725 Jiretz Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$37,500,000.00 ($1,657.02 / sqft )

18725 Jiretz Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 22631 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.42 acres
  1. MLSID: W7874108
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Christian Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9449 Roberts Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$4,000,000.00 ($993.30 / sqft )

9449 Roberts Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4027 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.50 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8486319
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Jack Bentley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18117 Boy Scout Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$3,060,000.00

18117 Boy Scout Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.10 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485194
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Pamela Link
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18150 Burrell Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$3,060,000.00

18150 Burrell Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.11 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8487138
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Pamela Link
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8602 Bonnie Cove Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
$2,999,500.00 ($289.03 / sqft )

8602 Bonnie Cove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 10378 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.25 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8503349
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Lori Crawford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Lutz Lake Fern Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,800,000.00

Lutz Lake Fern Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.91 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8487198
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13042 Tarpon Springs Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,375,000.00 ($244.49 / sqft )

13042 Tarpon Springs Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5624 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.89 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8501834
  2. Provided by KEYSTONE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Michael Couch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15438-15440 Azra Dr, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,250,000.00 ($463.65 / sqft )

15438-15440 Azra Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2696 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: W7878188
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Frank Colucci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15438-15440 Azra Dr, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,250,000.00

15438-15440 Azra Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: W7878559
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Frank Colucci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16502 Offenhaur Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,150,000.00 ($155.64 / sqft )

16502 Offenhaur Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7389 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.85 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8506398
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Kim Cash
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice