Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeside Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10209 Lake Grove Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,500,000.00 ($384.42 / sqft )

10209 Lake Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3902 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497352
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Tammy Waugh, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10204 Tranquil Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
$895,000.00 ($252.04 / sqft )

10204 Tranquil Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3551 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436697
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Kelly Knetsch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30340 Baylor Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$889,000.00 ($519.28 / sqft )

30340 Baylor Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1712 sqft
  4. Approx. 24.65 acres
  1. MLSID: T3551058
  2. Provided by BRIDWELL REALTY
  3. Contact Joseph Bridwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30230 Palm Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$749,900.00 ($465.20 / sqft )

30230 Palm Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1612 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.09 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497266
  2. Provided by REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Annabelle Riles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8807 Overlook Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$639,900.00 ($259.91 / sqft )

8807 Overlook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2462 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8491668
  2. Provided by FIRST HOUSING REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Roberto De La Rosa Leiva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30400 Hillside Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$399,000.00

30400 Hillside Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8481504
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Licia Tavalaiccio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8824 Overlook Dr, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,950.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

8824 Overlook Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1220 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8481425
  2. Provided by FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Lauren Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice