Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Magnolia Valley
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7615 Cumber Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$344,900.00 ($174.02 / sqft )

7615 Cumber Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1982 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462932
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Cole Dye
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7715 Cherrytree Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$325,000.00 ($248.66 / sqft )

7715 Cherrytree Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1307 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690665
  2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
  3. Contact Cliff Glansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7624 Summertree Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$320,000.00 ($135.77 / sqft )

7624 Summertree Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2357 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8430498
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Pat Rodgers McCullough
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7628 Valley Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$295,500.00 ($141.25 / sqft )

7628 Valley Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2092 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467893
  2. Provided by CHARLES P CARTER
  3. Contact Charles Carter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7924 Datura Ln., NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$287,000.00 ($196.04 / sqft )

7924 Datura Ln. Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495488
  2. Provided by LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Maria A. Abreu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7900 Cayuga Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$275,000.00 ($135.47 / sqft )

7900 Cayuga Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2030 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885471
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Chris Shinham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7906 Cherrytree Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$274,900.00 ($207.47 / sqft )

7906 Cherrytree Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1325 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460063
  2. Provided by NEW ACRE REALTY
  3. Contact Dana VanStratt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7209 Magnolia Valley Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$269,900.00 ($159.14 / sqft )

7209 Magnolia Valley Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1696 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486352
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  3. Contact Molly Nye
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7234 Magnolia Valley Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$250,000.00 ($128.87 / sqft )

7234 Magnolia Valley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1940 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483383
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ryan Sack
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7037 Magnolia Valley Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$249,900.00 ($141.27 / sqft )

7037 Magnolia Valley Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1769 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403934
  2. Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert Salmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice