Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Marthas Vineyard
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8447 Damen Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$649,000.00 ($259.60 / sqft )

8447 Damen Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883465
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Irene Jonas, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5127 Bay Boulevard, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$509,905.00 ($235.85 / sqft )

5127 Bay Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2162 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459057
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Gena McCulloch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8510 Green Street, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$373,000.00 ($123.10 / sqft )

8510 Green Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3030 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885409
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact April Novenson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8402 Damen Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$349,000.00 ($202.67 / sqft )

8402 Damen Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1722 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883700
  2. Provided by RELIANCE REALTY & INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Lindsay Stewart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5410 Quist Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$345,500.00 ($191.31 / sqft )

5410 Quist Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1806 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464342
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Kelly Nguyen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5122 Bay Boulevard, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$343,000.00 ($138.70 / sqft )

5122 Bay Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2473 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8456696
  2. Provided by HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Thomas "TJ" Homan, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5270 Miller Bayou Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$299,000.00 ($167.60 / sqft )

5270 Miller Bayou Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1784 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488957
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Kyle Iezzi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5041 Bay Boulevard, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$299,000.00 ($153.33 / sqft )

5041 Bay Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1950 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500536
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Mackenzie Orosz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5250 Miller Bayou Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$199,000.00

5250 Miller Bayou Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: W7884856
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Karen Mulrooney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5274 Miller Bayou Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$125,000.00

5274 Miller Bayou Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: W7883290
  2. Provided by F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
  3. Contact Manny Pontoriero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice