Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mirada Prcl 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10537 Torchwood Sea Way, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$1,250,000.00 ($297.62 / sqft )

10537 Torchwood Sea Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388404
  2. Provided by RELATED GENERAL REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact Hector Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10470 Purple Thistle Way, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$839,900.00 ($244.73 / sqft )

10470 Purple Thistle Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3432 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938607
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Christian Clay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10958 Rustic Timber Loop, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$829,900.00 ($197.41 / sqft )

10958 Rustic Timber Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4204 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473496
  2. Provided by SUN COVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact kyle Barone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11263 Rustic Timber Loop, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$789,900.00 ($185.16 / sqft )

11263 Rustic Timber Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4266 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470385
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Cristina Montoya
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11277 Rustic Timber Loop, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$755,000.00 ($214.61 / sqft )

11277 Rustic Timber Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3518 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391275
  2. Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Karen Albright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10800 Laxer Cay Loop, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$596,900.00 ($211.67 / sqft )

10800 Laxer Cay Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2820 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399100
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11495 June Briar Loop, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$559,000.00 ($152.03 / sqft )

11495 June Briar Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3677 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466057
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Audri Snyder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10864 Tally Fawn Loop, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$548,500.00 ($150.69 / sqft )

10864 Tally Fawn Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3640 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3523889
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Arielle Rios
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11307 Linden Depot Road, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$524,900.00 ($135.08 / sqft )

11307 Linden Depot Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3886 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487367
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ashley Delguidice
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10864 Tally Fawn Loop, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$475,000.00 ($130.50 / sqft )

10864 Tally Fawn Loop Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3640 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467055
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Simon Bensmail, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice