- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Northwood
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$570,000.00 ($155.53 / sqft )
27416 Breakers Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3665 sqft
- MLSID: TB8458657
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Melodie Cooper
- DMCA Notice
$539,000.00 ($137.36 / sqft )
27012 Sea Breeze Way Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3924 sqft
- MLSID: TB8491386
- Provided by RE FLORIDA HOMES
- Contact Jen Lavelle
- DMCA Notice
$475,000.00 ($153.23 / sqft )
27640 Breakers Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3100 sqft
- MLSID: TB8485801
- Provided by HOME SEARCH REALTY
- Contact Marleny Salavarrieta
- DMCA Notice
$474,000.00 ($209.00 / sqft )
27606 Sky Lake Circle More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2268 sqft
- MLSID: TB8502083
- Provided by STELLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP
- Contact Lisa Carman
- DMCA Notice
$400,000.00 ($171.82 / sqft )
1530 Ocean Reef Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2328 sqft
- MLSID: TB8466374
- Provided by REALTY BLU
- Contact Jeffrey Haskins
- DMCA Notice
$385,000.00 ($159.09 / sqft )
27350 New Smyrna Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2420 sqft
- MLSID: TB8474073
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Nisrin Nasser
- DMCA Notice
$2,295.00 ($0.95 / sqft )
1250 Salt Clay Court Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2408 sqft
- MLSID: TB8499872
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Peter Wacelitz, IV
- DMCA Notice
- 1
Listing Data ©2026 West Pasco Board of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 14, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com