Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Terrace Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7634 Judith Crescent, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$325,000.00 ($198.05 / sqft )

7634 Judith Crescent Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1641 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472868
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11205 Glover Road, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$259,900.00 ($212.68 / sqft )

11205 Glover Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1222 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504554
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Christopher DePoppe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7825 Hawthorn Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$250,000.00 ($118.54 / sqft )

7825 Hawthorn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2109 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505859
  2. Provided by THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  3. Contact Eric Baker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7810 Birchwood Dr, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$239,500.00 ($181.44 / sqft )

7810 Birchwood Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1320 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455223
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Edith Austin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7721 Arbordale Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$209,000.00 ($147.39 / sqft )

7721 Arbordale Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1418 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500846
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Peter Lee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7530 Judith Crescent, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$2,200.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

7530 Judith Crescent Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481970
  2. Provided by BASTA REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Nabil Basta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7705 Ilex Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$2,000.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

7705 Ilex Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1349 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8441379
  2. Provided by FRIENDS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yuliett Monserrat Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,695.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483759
  2. Provided by BASTA REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Nabil Basta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7721 Arbordale Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$1,695.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

7721 Arbordale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1418 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500898
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Peter Lee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice