Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Paradise Pointe West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11935 Boynton Lane 17gb, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$145,000.00 ($186.14 / sqft )

11935 Boynton Lane 17gb Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 779 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885531
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Pam Davison
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11609 Bayonet Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$140,000.00 ($142.28 / sqft )

11609 Bayonet Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 984 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884296
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Gallo, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11909 Bayonet Lane 113a, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$125,900.00 ($127.95 / sqft )

11909 Bayonet Lane 113a Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 984 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7880621
  2. Provided by FRONT DOOR REALTY
  3. Contact Eniko Voros
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11805 Bayonet Lane 11805, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$124,000.00 ($126.02 / sqft )

11805 Bayonet Lane 11805 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 984 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488813
  2. Provided by TOPAZ REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sonia Galarza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11923 Boynton Lane B, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$119,900.00 ($153.92 / sqft )

11923 Boynton Lane B Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 779 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367792
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Tyler Labod
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11817 Bayonet Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$110,000.00 ($111.79 / sqft )

11817 Bayonet Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 984 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7873377
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Gallo, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11917 Bayonet Lane 11917, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$106,000.00 ($92.01 / sqft )

11917 Bayonet Lane 11917 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7873549
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  3. Contact Dawn Fox, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11931 Bayonet Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$99,000.00 ($127.09 / sqft )

11931 Bayonet Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 779 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882557
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Gallo, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11718 Bayonet Lane A, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$85,000.00 ($73.78 / sqft )

11718 Bayonet Lane A Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884204
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Deborah Centella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11630 Bayonet Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$1,350.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

11630 Bayonet Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 779 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7878990
  2. Provided by BEST OF THE GULF REALTY INC
  3. Contact LORI Smith, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice