Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Persimmon Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3417 Yellow Cassia Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$558,050.00 ($167.94 / sqft )

3417 Yellow Cassia Drive New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3323 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500072
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3435 Yellow Cassia Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$551,825.00 ($184.31 / sqft )

3435 Yellow Cassia Drive New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2994 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501654
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3371 Yellow Cassia Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$518,470.00 ($183.92 / sqft )

3371 Yellow Cassia Drive New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2819 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500116
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3582 Caspian Chervil Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$401,670.00 ($175.71 / sqft )

3582 Caspian Chervil Street New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2286 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491950
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3547 Caspian Chervil Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$362,060.00 ($162.14 / sqft )

3547 Caspian Chervil Street New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2233 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494303
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3578 Caspian Chervil Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$352,450.00 ($158.62 / sqft )

3578 Caspian Chervil Street New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2222 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490976
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3535 Caspian Chervil Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$349,990.00 ($156.74 / sqft )

3535 Caspian Chervil Street New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2233 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500157
  2. Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Robert St. Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice