Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ridge Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5250 Little Green Lane, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$367,000.00 ($123.99 / sqft )

5250 Little Green Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2960 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.38 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8446443
  2. Provided by ELITE BROKERS, LLC
  3. Contact Greg DeLaRue
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4059 Mckethan Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$364,000.00 ($177.39 / sqft )

4059 Mckethan Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2052 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: W7885361
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Tiffany Weyant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34365 Cortez Boulevard, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$280,000.00

34365 Cortez Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.80 acres
  1. MLSID: T3509406
  2. Provided by SERRALLES GROUP,INC
  3. Contact Eddie Serralles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34071 Madison Avenue, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$277,900.00 ($147.66 / sqft )

34071 Madison Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1882 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466179
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Joel Colley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6040 Knollwood Dr, RIDGE MANOR, FL 33523
$269,900.00 ($156.92 / sqft )

6040 Knollwood Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1720 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504578
  2. Provided by NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC
  3. Contact Valeria Aliaga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33248 Ridge Manor Boulevard, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$229,000.00 ($172.83 / sqft )

33248 Ridge Manor Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1325 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6338978
  2. Provided by AREA PRO REALTY
  3. Contact Gina Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6013 Idle A While Circle, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$189,900.00 ($177.81 / sqft )

6013 Idle A While Circle Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110963
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS ROSE REALTY
  3. Contact Dustin Dubie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6106 Idle A While Circle, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$170,000.00 ($67.97 / sqft )

6106 Idle A While Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2501 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452628
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  3. Contact Anthony Grampietro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 Fairway Drive, RIDGE MANOR, FL 33523
$60,000.00

0 Fairway Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8447739
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY
  3. Contact Todd LoCascio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for Idle A While Circle, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$54,900.00

Idle A While Circle More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8465677
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Alvin Satram
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice