- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Valencia Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$799,900.00 ($247.57 / sqft )
32523 Neroli Street Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3231 sqft
- MLSID: TB8384851
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Tamily Abdo
- DMCA Notice
$744,900.00 ($213.26 / sqft )
32643 Neroli Street Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3493 sqft
- MLSID: TB8454087
- Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- Contact Raj Patel, PA
- DMCA Notice
$719,900.00 ($221.78 / sqft )
32623 Neroli Street Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3246 sqft
- MLSID: TB8472937
- Provided by BEACH PLACE ONE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Debbie Coyle
- DMCA Notice
$663,900.00 ($205.48 / sqft )
32700 Neroli Street Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3231 sqft
- MLSID: TB8476942
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Tamily Abdo
- DMCA Notice
$540,000.00 ($276.36 / sqft )
32565 Veneto Place Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1954 sqft
- MLSID: TB8407589
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Jennifer Grandjean
- DMCA Notice
$528,900.00 ($212.15 / sqft )
3318 Malta Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Adult Community More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2493 sqft
- MLSID: TB8494016
- Provided by COOPER & ASSOCIATES REALTY,INC
- Contact Douglas Cooper
- DMCA Notice
- 1
Listing Data ©2026 West Pasco Board of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 12, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com