Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Viva Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8533 Viva Via Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$299,900.00 ($130.34 / sqft )

8533 Viva Via Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2301 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472936
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Roberto Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16124 Frost Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$270,000.00 ($129.19 / sqft )

16124 Frost Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2090 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884139
  2. Provided by PARADISE WEST REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Eneida Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16125 Pine Ridge Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$257,000.00 ($183.18 / sqft )

16125 Pine Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1403 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7865185
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
  3. Contact Dainellys Villacis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15821 Adobe Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$224,900.00 ($131.21 / sqft )

15821 Adobe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1714 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489749
  2. Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  3. Contact Rene Carpena
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15847 Adobe Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$200,000.00 ($87.41 / sqft )

15847 Adobe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2288 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476095
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Anna Haley, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for  Villa Drive , HUDSON, FL 34667
$64,900.00

Villa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.60 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8423675
  2. Provided by BINGHAM REALTY INC
  3. Contact Brian Infantino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 0 Villa Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$35,000.00

0 Villa Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: W7874021
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brett Howes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice