Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Whispering Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 34485 Cedarfield Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$345,000.00 ($108.12 / sqft )

34485 Cedarfield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3191 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884038
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Fran Meyer, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34386 Whispering Oaks Boulevard, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$339,900.00 ($120.79 / sqft )

34386 Whispering Oaks Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2814 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8444253
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Marie Quaranta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34515 Cedarfield Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$329,000.00 ($92.81 / sqft )

34515 Cedarfield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3545 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478415
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tania Borelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 35120 Whispering Oaks Boulevard, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$227,500.00 ($113.30 / sqft )

35120 Whispering Oaks Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2008 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487311
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Georgia Bickford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 35077 Whispering Oaks Boulevard, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$178,000.00 ($142.40 / sqft )

35077 Whispering Oaks Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472855
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Georgia Bickford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7520 Greenheart Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$5,000.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

7520 Greenheart Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4961 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500217
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Donna Keiler Sealy Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33234 Sycamore Leaf Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$4,200.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

33234 Sycamore Leaf Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4830 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497627
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Fadia Bazzi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7273 Notched Pine Bend, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,750.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

7273 Notched Pine Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2143 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496074
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Melisa Herrera PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice