Searching on:
  1. School = Cypress Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 27747 Pleasure Ride Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$2,190.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

27747 Pleasure Ride Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1940 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7880695
  2. Provided by HORAN REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Magdalena Czech
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 26546 Castleview Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$2,100.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

26546 Castleview Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1950 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8453432
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Irene Ocasio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3342 Broken Bow Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$2,100.00 ($1.27 / sqft )

3342 Broken Bow Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1653 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475964
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tami Taylor
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3421 Santa Rita Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$2,100.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

3421 Santa Rita Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1860 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484877
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Alison Connors
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 26627 Castleview Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$2,050.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

26627 Castleview Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1925 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473896
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Yu Hong
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 26638 Castleview Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$2,050.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

26638 Castleview Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1925 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499773
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Crow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4216 Winding River Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$1,800.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

4216 Winding River Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1832 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477963
  2. Provided by REALNET FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Giancarlo Marruffo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice