Active
Details for 13805 Carryback Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$1,199,900.00 ($246.54 / sqft )

13805 Carryback Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4867 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8377541
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Geri LaFountain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2420 Coco Palm Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,199,900.00 ($248.84 / sqft )

2420 Coco Palm Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4822 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497377
  2. Provided by LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Abreu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29318 Whippoorwill Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,199,000.00 ($515.92 / sqft )

29318 Whippoorwill Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2324 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8350685
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BE3
  3. Contact Ric Caldwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30351 Tristania Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,199,000.00 ($238.37 / sqft )

30351 Tristania Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5030 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495701
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Johane Bucaille, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13815 Plainview Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,199,000.00 ($472.23 / sqft )

13815 Plainview Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2539 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.99 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8504016
  2. Provided by DIVINE ESTATES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nehad Darwish
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7073 Graybrook Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$1,195,000.00 ($211.47 / sqft )

7073 Graybrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5651 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493143
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Suman Jeripothula
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13915 Carryback Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$1,195,000.00 ($246.95 / sqft )

13915 Carryback Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4839 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497950
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Julie Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 27625 Lincoln Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$1,189,000.00 ($228.74 / sqft )

27625 Lincoln Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5198 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.87 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8495655
  2. Provided by AVENUE HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Myrta Perez Ramos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5250 Macoso Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$1,180,000.00 ($198.92 / sqft )

5250 Macoso Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5932 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884963
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Joyce Ratliff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29043 Picana Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,179,000.00 ($228.49 / sqft )

29043 Picana Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5160 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375316
  2. Provided by HOUWZER INC
  3. Contact Daniel Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice