Active
Details for Johnston Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$4,750,000.00

Johnston Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 91.41 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8496185
  2. Provided by HARBOR HAUS REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Julie Buckingham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19858 State Road 52, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
$4,750,000.00

19858 State Road 52 More Like This

  1. Approx. 1,093.00 acres
  1. MLSID: T3433644
  2. Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  3. Contact Michael Strahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 25 Harborpointe Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$4,200,000.00 ($595.41 / sqft )

25 Harborpointe Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7054 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482706
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Manny Baginski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17201 Breeders Cup Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$4,190,000.00 ($432.99 / sqft )

17201 Breeders Cup Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9677 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.16 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8425808
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Azuaje
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5325 Treadway Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$4,100,000.00

5325 Treadway Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.23 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8434091
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Shawn Mcnair
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9449 Roberts Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$4,000,000.00 ($993.30 / sqft )

9449 Roberts Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4027 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.50 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8486319
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Jack Bentley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Bradley Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$4,000,000.00

Bradley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 40.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8391724
  2. Provided by BINGHAM REALTY INC
  3. Contact Brian Infantino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14435 Curley Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$4,000,000.00

14435 Curley Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 115.90 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8388986
  2. Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  3. Contact Michael Strahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14409 Curley Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$4,000,000.00 ($868.06 / sqft )

14409 Curley Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4608 sqft
  4. Approx. 115.90 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8388007
  2. Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  3. Contact Michael Strahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4631 Harborpointe Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$3,994,999.00 ($471.67 / sqft )

4631 Harborpointe Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8470 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7863612
  2. Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Patty Deremer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice