Active
Details for 36801 Camelia Court, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$1,350.00 ($0.76 / sqft )

36801 Camelia Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1776 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497965
  2. Provided by BETMAR REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Joe Desmarais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4356 Tahitian Gardens Circle C, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$1,350.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

4356 Tahitian Gardens Circle C Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 825 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.22 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8499337
  2. Provided by COASTAL FLORIDA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Michael McAuley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4533 Marine Parkway 102, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,350.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

4533 Marine Parkway 102 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 936 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499784
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Kyle Iezzi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4021 My Lady Lane 3, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,350.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

4021 My Lady Lane 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8505987
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4209 Touchton Place, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,350.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

4209 Touchton Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.90 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8508043
  2. Provided by FINEHIRSH REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  3. Contact Brunilda Finehirsh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3724 River Oaks Ct, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$1,325.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

3724 River Oaks Ct Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1143 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506038
  2. Provided by FIRESIDE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Imelda Dutton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4956 Harbor Villa Lane 102, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,325.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

4956 Harbor Villa Lane 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 708 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493141
  2. Provided by HAPPY HOUSE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ioulia Hess
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7433 Greystone Drive 7433, HUDSON, FL 34667
$1,300.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

7433 Greystone Drive 7433 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1029 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.81 acres
  1. MLSID: W7882728
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Jessie Raybould-Walters
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6036 Chesham Drive 5, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$1,300.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

6036 Chesham Drive 5 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 825 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484100
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact JD Kaufman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5154 Turquoise Lane 102, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,300.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

5154 Turquoise Lane 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 708 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491719
  2. Provided by HAPPY HOUSE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ioulia Hess
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice