My Listings

Active
Details for 7503 Culver Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
$1,000.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

7503 Culver Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This Home is For Sale, Not For Rent! Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home in the heart of New Port Richey! This well maintained property offers comfort, functionality, and a spacious lay

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 966 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506803
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Andre Ciappetta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 37236 Rose Avenue, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$39,900.00 ($71.25 / sqft )

37236 Rose Avenue Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

Auction Property. INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY is knocking at your door .Great fixer property or rental investment being sold AS IS, Cash Only. This 1 bed, 1 bath property is perfectly situated for a savvy

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 560 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8430013
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact David Heroux, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33073 Cassandra Way, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$65,000.00 ($37.66 / sqft )

33073 Cassandra Way Virtual Tour More Like This

CASH ONLY! Investor alert! This property is all about location and land value. The existing 2/2 structure is best suited for a full rebuild since the repairs must meet current flood regulations, inclu

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1726 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8461547
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN BELLE REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Jessica Ferguson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$80,000.00 ($93.24 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

Investor special....

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 858 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4654722
  2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
  3. Contact Cliff Glansen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4922 Filner Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$80,000.00 ($148.15 / sqft )

4922 Filner Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Charming 1 Bed/1 Bath villa located in the desirable 55+ New Port Colony community! This bright end unit has neutral paint and features a completely renovated kitchen with brand new cabinets, countert

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 540 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885014
  2. Provided by GREENLEE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Brande Greenlee
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4145 Hampton Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$84,900.00 ($87.08 / sqft )

4145 Hampton Drive Adult Community More Like This

Move in ready, completely updated villa close to everything. Inside laundry, gated community, carport step from front door, community pool.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500940
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact John Rurkowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 35328 Reynolds Street, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$85,000.00 ($61.86 / sqft )

35328 Reynolds Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Looking for the perfect spot to build your future home? Come see this beautiful lot on Reynolds Street in Dade City! Located on a peaceful, tree lined street, this property offers quiet surroundings a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1374 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8412815
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Johanna Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 5641 Berlin Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$94,900.00 ($60.83 / sqft )

5641 Berlin Drive More Like This

FIRE DAMAGE HOUSE. DO NOT ENTER. REDUCED PRICE SALE.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1560 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498194
  2. Provided by IMPERIAL ESTATES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Milad Aram Bonyar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4935 Largo Terrace, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$96,000.00 ($63.83 / sqft )

4935 Largo Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Investor alert! This rare portfolio includes 3 parcels totaling 1.37 acres in a prime location offering endless potential for builders ready to take advantage of the R4 zoning. Demolition ordered b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1504 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.37 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8439348
  2. Provided by SUNBELT REAL ESTATE FLORIDA
  3. Contact Amanda Adams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11120 Carriage Hill Drive 1, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$96,000.00 ($108.84 / sqft )

11120 Carriage Hill Drive 1 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Welcome home to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo in the highly sought after 55+ Timber Oaks community of Port Richey. Offering 882 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 882 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.97 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8470588
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  3. Contact Nadia Heinz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Quick Search