Searching on:
  1. School = Bexley
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4289 Tour Trace, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$975,900.00 ($199.98 / sqft )

4289 Tour Trace Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469522
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Junie Cook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16396 Frehley Run, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$925,000.00 ($212.11 / sqft )

16396 Frehley Run Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4361 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501334
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Jeremy Santiago Acevedo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16726 Courtyard Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$920,000.00 ($196.88 / sqft )

16726 Courtyard Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4673 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503094
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Dong Lin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16750 Ivy Lake Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$869,000.00 ($205.20 / sqft )

16750 Ivy Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4235 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491529
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  3. Contact Freddy Genao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16247 November Rain Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$840,000.00 ($192.84 / sqft )

16247 November Rain Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4356 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496583
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jason Pithers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3726 Duke Firth Street, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$824,900.00 ($192.82 / sqft )

3726 Duke Firth Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4278 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484570
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  3. Contact Tamara Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17731 Ramble On Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$824,900.00 ($102.18 / sqft )

17731 Ramble On Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8073 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471508
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Chad Leonberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19267 Ship Wheel Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$799,900.00 ($230.12 / sqft )

19267 Ship Wheel Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3476 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493806
  2. Provided by KENNARD REALTY GROUP, INC
  3. Contact Alan Gaddie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4241 Amped Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$775,000.00 ($208.56 / sqft )

4241 Amped Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3716 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493371
  2. Provided by BAY REALTY OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Richard Dombrowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17674 Everlong Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$749,900.00 ($173.19 / sqft )

17674 Everlong Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4330 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479118
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Stacy Wolfson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice