Searching on:
  1. School = Chasco
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4631 Harborpointe Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$3,994,999.00 ($471.67 / sqft )

4631 Harborpointe Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 8470 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7863612
  2. Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Patty Deremer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5040 Waterside Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$1,650,000.00 ($325.51 / sqft )

5040 Waterside Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5069 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7875122
  2. Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jen Ferraz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8025 Island Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$1,499,000.00 ($227.50 / sqft )

8025 Island Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6589 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450061
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Janet Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8034 Brighton Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$1,200,000.00 ($360.90 / sqft )

8034 Brighton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3325 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884634
  2. Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shawn Poole
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9832 Island Harbor Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$649,900.00 ($133.18 / sqft )

9832 Island Harbor Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8429623
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Thomas Zopf, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8447 Damen Lane, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$649,000.00 ($259.60 / sqft )

8447 Damen Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883465
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Irene Jonas, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8143 Channel Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$639,900.00 ($318.99 / sqft )

8143 Channel Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2006 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885366
  2. Provided by NEW DIMENSIONS IN REAL EST INC
  3. Contact Kelly Lugo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4909 Shoreview Court, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$549,000.00 ($251.14 / sqft )

4909 Shoreview Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2186 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478790
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tania Borelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5446 Bluepoint Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$519,900.00 ($139.05 / sqft )

5446 Bluepoint Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3739 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465591
  2. Provided by HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Sherry Maklary
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5127 Bay Boulevard, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$509,905.00 ($235.85 / sqft )

5127 Bay Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2162 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459057
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Gena McCulloch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice