- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Cypress Creek
- Listing Status = Active
$1,799,000.00 ($1,215.54 / sqft )
7152 Sandy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1480 sqft
- Approx. 10.00 acres
- MLSID: TB8389030
- Provided by IMPERIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- Contact Christina Cribbs
- DMCA Notice
$960,000.00 ($184.23 / sqft )
27608 Pine Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5211 sqft
- MLSID: TB8489634
- Provided by CARTWRIGHT REALTY
- Contact Tiia Cartwright
- DMCA Notice
$927,220.00
28538 Rice Road Virtual Tour More Like This
- Approx. 3.58 acres
- MLSID: TB8463035
- Provided by SIVEN PREMIER REAL ESTATE
- Contact Cho Canady
- DMCA Notice
$899,999.00 ($276.92 / sqft )
6810 Pearson Lane Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3250 sqft
- Approx. 6.02 acres
- MLSID: TB8430879
- Provided by BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Garren Blouin
- DMCA Notice
$825,000.00 ($185.56 / sqft )
9046 Shenandoah Run Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4446 sqft
- Approx. 2.18 acres
- MLSID: TB8500561
- Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
- Contact Wayne Gabriel
- DMCA Notice
$759,000.00 ($191.28 / sqft )
2731 Blue Springs Place Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3968 sqft
- MLSID: TB8494779
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
- Contact Stefanos August
- DMCA Notice
$755,000.00 ($209.66 / sqft )
28424 Deedra Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3601 sqft
- Approx. 1.09 acres
- MLSID: A4693084
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact David Garofalo
- DMCA Notice
$749,000.00 ($248.67 / sqft )
8518 Quail Hollow Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3012 sqft
- Approx. 1.33 acres
- MLSID: TB8470102
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Vivian Resnick
- DMCA Notice
$699,900.00 ($204.29 / sqft )
28800 Walker Drive More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3426 sqft
- Approx. 1.92 acres
- MLSID: TB8474448
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Lancy Yu-Litton
- DMCA Notice
$639,900.00 ($259.91 / sqft )
8807 Overlook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2462 sqft
- Approx. 1.08 acres
- MLSID: TB8491668
- Provided by FIRST HOUSING REALTY GROUP
- Contact Roberto De La Rosa Leiva
- DMCA Notice
Listing Data ©2026 West Pasco Board of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 14, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com