Searching on:
  1. School = Eastside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5123 Shorewood Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$559,000.00 ($143.04 / sqft )

5123 Shorewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3908 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470795
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN BELLE REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Tiffany Flanders
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Mckethan Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$490,000.00

Mckethan Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8341280
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Brandon Rimes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5200 Cyril Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$475,000.00 ($268.36 / sqft )

5200 Cyril Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1770 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.74 acres
  1. MLSID: W7878685
  2. Provided by HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Kimberly Pye, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4059 Mckethan Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$364,000.00 ($177.39 / sqft )

4059 Mckethan Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2052 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: W7885361
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Tiffany Weyant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 000 Cortez Boulevard, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$359,000.00

000 Cortez Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3.40 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8430810
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Georgia Bickford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3166 Turtle Street, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$350,000.00 ($148.94 / sqft )

3166 Turtle Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2350 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.60 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884834
  2. Provided by BINGHAM REALTY INC
  3. Contact Christine Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34485 Cedarfield Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$345,000.00 ($108.12 / sqft )

34485 Cedarfield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3191 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884038
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Fran Meyer, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34386 Whispering Oaks Boulevard, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$339,900.00 ($120.79 / sqft )

34386 Whispering Oaks Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2814 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8444253
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Marie Quaranta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34515 Cedarfield Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$329,000.00 ($92.81 / sqft )

34515 Cedarfield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3545 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478415
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Tania Borelli
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34433 Cedarfield Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$299,000.00 ($147.15 / sqft )

34433 Cedarfield Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2032 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487042
  2. Provided by HERNANDO EAST REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Terri Woodall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice