Searching on:
  1. School = Gulf Land
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5041 Cabrilla Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$775,000.00 ($279.18 / sqft )

5041 Cabrilla Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2776 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478175
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY
  3. Contact Dylan Hamilton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12620 3rd Isle, HUDSON, FL 34667
$489,000.00 ($207.91 / sqft )

12620 3rd Isle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2352 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7863758
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Marci Monti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12825 5th Isle, HUDSON, FL 34667
$475,000.00 ($171.48 / sqft )

12825 5th Isle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2770 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488906
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dustin Benjamin Jose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12802 Ironwood Circle, HUDSON, FL 34667
$399,000.00 ($134.62 / sqft )

12802 Ironwood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2964 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506025
  2. Provided by TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Beth Belloise
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11828 Bingham Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$384,000.00 ($140.25 / sqft )

11828 Bingham Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2738 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884627
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Jon McCall, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12734 2nd Isle, HUDSON, FL 34667
$380,000.00 ($173.12 / sqft )

12734 2nd Isle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2195 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486798
  2. Provided by FLORIDA PM PROS LLC
  3. Contact Amanda Canaan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8141 Golf Club Court, HUDSON, FL 34667
$375,000.00 ($138.63 / sqft )

8141 Golf Club Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2705 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505790
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  3. Contact Joe Moledo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12709 Castleberry Court, HUDSON, FL 34667
$369,900.00 ($123.96 / sqft )

12709 Castleberry Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2984 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884700
  2. Provided by STROMER GROUP INC
  3. Contact Rameena Stromer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8210 Valley Stream Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
$349,900.00 ($124.43 / sqft )

8210 Valley Stream Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2812 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883809
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Dietelbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7634 Judith Crescent, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$325,000.00 ($198.05 / sqft )

7634 Judith Crescent Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1641 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472868
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice