Searching on:
  1. School = Pasco
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 32854 Lister Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$1,500,000.00

32854 Lister Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 22.80 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8443952
  2. Provided by MINARET REALTY
  3. Contact Jack A Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32854 Lister Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$1,500,000.00 ($638.84 / sqft )

32854 Lister Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2348 sqft
  4. Approx. 22.80 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8442814
  2. Provided by MINARET REALTY
  3. Contact Jack A Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 37403 Church Avenue, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$1,375,000.00 ($240.55 / sqft )

37403 Church Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5716 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503668
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Katherine Britton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17725 Powerline Road, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$1,350,000.00 ($263.06 / sqft )

17725 Powerline Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5132 sqft
  4. Approx. 15.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM714911
  2. Provided by DELORES ARCURI REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact DeLores Arcuri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13922 Carryback Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$1,299,000.00 ($277.39 / sqft )

13922 Carryback Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4683 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442574
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Geri LaFountain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13353 Carnoustie Circle, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$1,275,000.00 ($218.77 / sqft )

13353 Carnoustie Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5828 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8403054
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Elizabeth Finlay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10537 Torchwood Sea Way, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$1,250,000.00 ($297.62 / sqft )

10537 Torchwood Sea Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388404
  2. Provided by RELATED GENERAL REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact Hector Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13805 Carryback Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$1,199,900.00 ($246.54 / sqft )

13805 Carryback Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4867 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8377541
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Geri LaFountain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13915 Carryback Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$1,195,000.00 ($246.95 / sqft )

13915 Carryback Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4839 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497950
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Julie Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21451 Us Highway 98, DADE CITY, FL 33523
$1,169,999.00 ($315.36 / sqft )

21451 Us Highway 98 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3710 sqft
  4. Approx. 22.98 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8401807
  2. Provided by LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Phyllis Purvis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice