- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = River Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
$1,599,999.00 ($262.90 / sqft )
3100 Barbour Trail Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 6086 sqft
- MLSID: TB8496258
- Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- Contact Anne Bromberg
- DMCA Notice
$1,445,000.00 ($275.76 / sqft )
5042 Night Star Trail Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5240 sqft
- MLSID: W7884688
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Danielle Epstein
- DMCA Notice
$1,420,000.00 ($208.92 / sqft )
10709 Watula Court Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 6797 sqft
- Approx. 2.73 acres
- MLSID: W7882649
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Christian Bennett
- DMCA Notice
$1,250,000.00 ($157.19 / sqft )
10721 Skyhawk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 7952 sqft
- Approx. 2.03 acres
- MLSID: W7884337
- Provided by SUSAN JACKSON
- Contact Susan Jackson
- DMCA Notice
$1,200,000.00 ($224.47 / sqft )
10801 Alico Pass Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 5346 sqft
- Approx. 1.48 acres
- MLSID: W7884166
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Stephanie Swaim
- DMCA Notice
$1,180,000.00 ($198.92 / sqft )
5250 Macoso Court Virtual Tour More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5932 sqft
- MLSID: W7884963
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Joyce Ratliff
- DMCA Notice
$1,079,900.00 ($213.25 / sqft )
3383 Barbour Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5064 sqft
- MLSID: TB8495335
- Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- Contact Alison Connors
- DMCA Notice
$1,050,000.00 ($213.42 / sqft )
13218 Batten Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4920 sqft
- MLSID: TB8505905
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Lori King
- DMCA Notice
$1,050,000.00 ($263.49 / sqft )
4068 Bonfire Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3985 sqft
- MLSID: TB8489901
- Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- Contact Anne Bromberg
- DMCA Notice
$974,900.00 ($217.08 / sqft )
4197 Glade Wood Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4491 sqft
- MLSID: W7883403
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Amy Searcy
- DMCA Notice
Listing Data ©2026 West Pasco Board of REALTORS®
Datafeed Last updated on May 14, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com