Searching on:
  1. School = Steinbrenner
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 19319 Dimple Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$759,000.00

19319 Dimple Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8412702
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Azuaje
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17431 Isbell Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
$684,900.00 ($201.09 / sqft )

17431 Isbell Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3406 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482469
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Juan Magria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6211 Iroquois Court, ODESSA, FL 33556
$675,000.00 ($210.22 / sqft )

6211 Iroquois Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3211 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500932
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Beth Cupari
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19202 Rogers Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$675,000.00 ($279.85 / sqft )

19202 Rogers Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2412 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.30 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8487443
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Deric Raymond
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19717 Wyndham Lakes Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$647,500.00 ($190.16 / sqft )

19717 Wyndham Lakes Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3405 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501948
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Becky Billeci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17119 Rainbow Terrace, ODESSA, FL 33556
$639,950.00 ($290.89 / sqft )

17119 Rainbow Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8357149
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Vincent Arcuri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18140 Oakdale Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$500,000.00 ($302.30 / sqft )

18140 Oakdale Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1654 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507391
  2. Provided by WRIGHT MANAGEMENT & REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kyle Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18324 Jorene Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
$450,000.00 ($177.59 / sqft )

18324 Jorene Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2534 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8503141
  2. Provided by ARK REALTY
  3. Contact Jacob Galdos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10502 Hinds Place, ODESSA, FL 33556
$400,000.00

10502 Hinds Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8491771
  2. Provided by MARY G. LOZANO
  3. Contact Mary Lozano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice