Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33525
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 38646 Clinton Avenue, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$21,650,000.00

38646 Clinton Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 86.65 acres
  1. MLSID: T3519133
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Bobby Welbourn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Bur Mac Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$4,995,000.00

Bur Mac Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 26.06 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8462832
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Bobby Welbourn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14409 Curley Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$4,000,000.00 ($868.06 / sqft )

14409 Curley Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4608 sqft
  4. Approx. 115.90 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8388007
  2. Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  3. Contact Michael Strahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14435 Curley Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$4,000,000.00

14435 Curley Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 115.90 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8388986
  2. Provided by ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  3. Contact Michael Strahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Bradley Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$4,000,000.00

Bradley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 40.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8391724
  2. Provided by BINGHAM REALTY INC
  3. Contact Brian Infantino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13308 Duck Lake Canal Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$3,599,999.00 ($1,127.11 / sqft )

13308 Duck Lake Canal Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3194 sqft
  4. Approx. 145.01 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8475916
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Bobby Welbourn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36649 Covington Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$2,950,000.00 ($722.69 / sqft )

36649 Covington Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4082 sqft
  4. Approx. 32.42 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8466998
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  3. Contact Molly Nye
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36520-36522-36526 County Road 52, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$2,500,000.00 ($941.97 / sqft )

36520-36522-36526 County Road 52 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2654 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.03 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8492761
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Mehul Engineer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10740 Fort King Road, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$2,000,000.00

10740 Fort King Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 20.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8486013
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  3. Contact Natosha Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34428 Mission Valley Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$1,799,500.00 ($233.34 / sqft )

34428 Mission Valley Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7712 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.02 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8487267
  2. Provided by KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Sarah Schrader
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice