Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34653
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6128 Oak Ridge Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$1,289,999.00 ($200.72 / sqft )

6128 Oak Ridge Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6427 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465969
  2. Provided by REAVES REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
  3. Contact Ashley Gillum Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4035 Thys Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$649,900.00

4035 Thys Road More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8361685
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Mitchell Eckley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6108 Oak Ridge Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$599,000.00 ($137.32 / sqft )

6108 Oak Ridge Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4362 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475826
  2. Provided by ARC REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Sapir Simply
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7801 Hamlet Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$595,000.00 ($167.89 / sqft )

7801 Hamlet Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3544 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506315
  2. Provided by PROPERTY LEADERS RE INC
  3. Contact Grace Omyla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5451 Tropic Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$585,000.00 ($252.16 / sqft )

5451 Tropic Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2320 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491802
  2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Antonio Vera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6336 Wooden Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$529,000.00 ($160.94 / sqft )

6336 Wooden Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3287 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882637
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Amanda Singh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4203 Hanover Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$499,000.00 ($193.26 / sqft )

4203 Hanover Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2582 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398953
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for Jefferson Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$475,000.00

Jefferson Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.17 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8462914
  2. Provided by SIMP REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Sreekanthred Alla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for State Route 54 At Celtic Road Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$475,000.00

State Route 54 At Celtic Road Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.29 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8460566
  2. Provided by SIMP REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Sreekanthred Alla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8704 Cypress Lakes Boulevard, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$455,000.00 ($222.82 / sqft )

8704 Cypress Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2042 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882510
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Kristy Thurber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice