Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34654
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7517 Little Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$9,576,000.00 ($3,990.00 / sqft )

7517 Little Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2400 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.12 acres
  1. MLSID: W7881563
  2. Provided by RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  3. Contact Nicholas Vavoulis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 0 Royal Palm Ave, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$2,300,000.00

0 Royal Palm Ave More Like This

  1. Approx. 46.50 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884651
  2. Provided by SANDPEAK REALTY
  3. Contact Jonathan Kryder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7230 Old Homestead Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$1,900,000.00 ($716.44 / sqft )

7230 Old Homestead Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2652 sqft
  4. Approx. 30.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8476406
  2. Provided by BOB HEY REALTY
  3. Contact Bob Hey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9215 Ridge Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$1,300,000.00 ($272.19 / sqft )

9215 Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4776 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.19 acres
  1. MLSID: W7879848
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Lynette Krull
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10721 Skyhawk Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$1,250,000.00 ($157.19 / sqft )

10721 Skyhawk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7952 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.03 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884337
  2. Provided by SUSAN JACKSON
  3. Contact Susan Jackson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9103 Creedmoor Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$850,000.00 ($212.93 / sqft )

9103 Creedmoor Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3992 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496885
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Ivonne Juarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8719 Creedmoor Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$789,000.00 ($199.39 / sqft )

8719 Creedmoor Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3957 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885543
  2. Provided by HORAN REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Magdalena Czech
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11508 Oyster Bay Circle, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$769,000.00 ($170.81 / sqft )

11508 Oyster Bay Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4502 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885414
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
  3. Contact Janina Wozniak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10700 Luscombe Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$750,000.00 ($205.03 / sqft )

10700 Luscombe Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3658 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884563
  2. Provided by SANDPEAK REALTY
  3. Contact Linda Beach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for Moon Lake Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$749,000.00

Moon Lake Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 7.89 acres
  1. MLSID: W7863538
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact John Brasher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice