Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beacon Square
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4306 Newbury Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$485,000.00 ($139.21 / sqft )

4306 Newbury Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3484 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8238255
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Erin Humphrey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29545 Morwen Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$469,000.00 ($225.48 / sqft )

29545 Morwen Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2080 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885420
  2. Provided by LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  3. Contact Ralph Harvey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4150 Woodsville Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$349,900.00 ($202.96 / sqft )

4150 Woodsville Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1724 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8387315
  2. Provided by FIRST HOUSING REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Maridalys Laborde Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3705 Grayton Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$344,900.00 ($240.85 / sqft )

3705 Grayton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1432 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506458
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Krystal Crichlow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4018 Cashmere Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$342,500.00 ($134.00 / sqft )

4018 Cashmere Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2556 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501993
  2. Provided by AVISTA BAY REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Julio Veloz Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3409 Springfield Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$335,000.00 ($220.54 / sqft )

3409 Springfield Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1519 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495599
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Octavia Cheveresan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4352 Glissade Dr, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$335,000.00 ($143.59 / sqft )

4352 Glissade Dr Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2333 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501646
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Dan Risola
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3519 Richboro Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$329,999.00 ($118.11 / sqft )

3519 Richboro Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2794 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8231205
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Jarod Brewer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3625 Richboro Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$299,000.00 ($147.51 / sqft )

3625 Richboro Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2027 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463808
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Maria Ospina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4025 Sail Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$295,000.00 ($143.62 / sqft )

4025 Sail Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2054 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474132
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Erica Etjeke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice