Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beacon Woods Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12802 Ironwood Circle, HUDSON, FL 34667
$399,000.00 ($134.62 / sqft )

12802 Ironwood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2964 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506025
  2. Provided by TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Beth Belloise
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12709 Castleberry Court, HUDSON, FL 34667
$369,900.00 ($123.96 / sqft )

12709 Castleberry Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2984 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884700
  2. Provided by STROMER GROUP INC
  3. Contact Rameena Stromer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13100 Western Circle, HUDSON, FL 34667
$355,000.00 ($115.11 / sqft )

13100 Western Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3084 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505549
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Nathan Nault
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8210 Valley Stream Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
$349,900.00 ($124.43 / sqft )

8210 Valley Stream Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2812 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883809
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Dietelbach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13016 Club Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$325,000.00 ($109.06 / sqft )

13016 Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2980 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8437276
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Amy Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12511 Stone House Loop, HUDSON, FL 34667
$315,000.00 ($125.90 / sqft )

12511 Stone House Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2502 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485101
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sandra Kehoe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12801 Candlewood Way, HUDSON, FL 34667
$299,900.00 ($120.73 / sqft )

12801 Candlewood Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2484 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7879526
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  3. Contact Monika Hosko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14136 Whitecap Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34667
$279,000.00 ($107.06 / sqft )

14136 Whitecap Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2606 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883501
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Tracie Maler, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8504 Wagon Wheel Lane, HUDSON, FL 34667
$279,000.00 ($120.26 / sqft )

8504 Wagon Wheel Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2320 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8474107
  2. Provided by BASTA REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Terri Dipinto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8026 Hunters Whip Row Circle, HUDSON, FL 34667
$269,900.00 ($150.28 / sqft )

8026 Hunters Whip Row Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1796 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466345
  2. Provided by INTL. REALTY PLUS-TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Beatriz Botero Wenc
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice